Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
122/23 24 Thrikkovilvattom Gp Azad Jn. Kallikkad Rationkada Road Retarring And Irish
|
| Description |
122/23 24
Thrikkovilvattom Gp Azad Jn. Kallikkad
Rationkada Road Retarring And Irish
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595360_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDandEW/TKVM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21162 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Thrikkovilvattom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
158/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-valilmukk road retarring and irish , reach-2
158/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-valilmukk road retarring and irish , reach-2
Read more123/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-maintenance of kalangilmukk - kallikkad road , reach-2
123/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-maintenance of kalangilmukk - kallikkad road , reach-2
Read more291 / 397/22-23 thrikkovilvattam gp- construction of irish drain at m e s jn kallikkad road in ward-7
291/397/22-23 thrikkovilvattam gp- construction of irish drain at m e s jn kallikkad road in ward-7
Read moreMattathambalam ricemill jn. road retarring irish
Mattathambalam ricemill jn. road retarring irish
Read more168/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-thazhampana karinjampally roa re tarring and irish
168/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-thazhampana karinampally road retarring and irish
Read moreTkvm gp proj. no.473/24-25 thrikkovilvattom gp -thadathilmukk kairali road retarring and irish rech-2
Tkvm gp proj. no.473/24-25 thrikkovilvattom gp -thadathilmukk kairali road retarring and irish rech-2
Read more400/23-24 rationkada chanikkal road re tarring and irish reach 2
400/23-24 rationkada chanikkal road re tarring and irish reach 2
Read morePramadom gp(43/23-24)-njettethupadi elakolloor road retarring and irish ward 7
Pramadom gp(43/23-24)-njettethupadi elakolloor road retarring and irish ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type