Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 33/24 25 Gurunathan Jn Karalil Jn Retarring Earikkal Jn Thayyisseri Jn Retarring Anayadi Jn Chennallur Jn Retarring Ward 3
|
| Description |
Pro No 33/24 25&Amp#X0d
Gurunathan Jn Karalil Jn Retarring Earikkal Jn Thayyisseri Jn Retarring Anayadi Jn Chennallur Jn Retarring Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_690494_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID EW/OGP/2024/25 I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21166 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Oachira |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074724 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnganvadi anayadi jn road re tarring ward 3 in chettikulangara gp
Anganvadi anayadi jn road re tarring ward 3 in chettikulangara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 228/23-24 -karalil jn-ambikaliyikkal road renovation ward 3-general civil work- retender
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 228/23-24 -karalil jn-ambikaliyikkal road renovation ward 3-general civil work- retender
Read morepro no 83/24 vanchithara jn panackal jn road retarring ward 16
pro no 83/24 vanchithara jn panackal jn road retarring ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-oachira gp-pro no 36/24-25 thiruvenattu jn railway station jn road retarring- ward 5
Annual plan-oachira gp-pro no 36/24-25 thiruvenattu jn railway station jn road retarring- ward 5
Read morePro no 190 manjipuzha jn- peroor jn road maintenace retarring
Pro no 190&#x0d manjipuzha jn- peroor jn road maintenace retarring
Read morePro no 190 manjipuzha jn- peroor jn road maintenace retarring
Pro no 190 manjipuzha jn- peroor jn road maintenace retarring
Read morePro no 49 road retarring from kairali jn to chc ward 6
Pro no 49 road retarring from kairali jn to chc ward 6
Read morePro no 243/25 chenkotta bilane road retarring in ward 3
Pro no 243/25 chenkotta bilane road retarring in ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type