Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Lucknow Hardoi Road To Sariyan Kasrawan Bilgram Road Link Road Km 1 2 950
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Lucknow Hardoi Road To Sariyan Kasrawan Bilgram Road Link Road Km 1 2 950
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_856734_34 |
|
Reference Number |
2351 /10 MG / 2023 DATE 18.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 2.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EE CD2 PWD HARDOI (HQ-BILGRAM) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreSpecial repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Special repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSpecial repair of rupapur hinguta link road in km- 1 and 2(950)
Special repair of rupapur hinguta link road in km- 1 and 2(950)
Read moreSpecial repair of saraiya link road in km-1(950)
Special repair of saraiya link road in km-1(950)
Read moreSpecial repair of lucknow hardoi road to budhadiya road
Special repair of lucknow hardoi road to budhadiya road
Read moreSpecial repair of lucknow hardoi road to sahilamau road
Special repair of lucknow hardoi road to sahilamau road
Read moreSpecial repair of lucknow hardoi road to mawaikala road km. 6 and 7
Special repair of lucknow hardoi road to mawaikala road km. 6 and 7
Read moreSpecial repair of bilgram rahula road to koilara link road
Special repair of bilgram rahula road to koilara link road
Read moreof your Industry type