Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump With Overhead Tank With Pipeline At Patlapur Shibtala Jl No 33 Plot No 889 Mouza Patlapur Within Uliara Gp Under Bishnupur Panchayat Samity Fund 15 Th Cfc Tied Activity Id 109927458
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump With Overhead Tank With Pipeline At Patlapur Shibtala Jl No 33 Plot No 889 Mouza Patlapur Within Uliara Gp Under Bishnupur Panchayat Samity Fund 15 Th Cfc Tied Activity Id 109927458
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_843311_7 |
|
Reference Number |
06/E/15TH CFC/2025-26 Dated 08/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bishnupur Block Jurisdiction |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881029 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar submersible with over head tank and pipeline at bishra bauripara under uliara gp under bishnupur panchayat samity 15 th cfc tied
Installation of solar submersible with over head tank and pipeline at bishra bauripara under uliara gp under bishnupur panchayat samity 15 th cfc tied
Read moreConstruction of toilet at beliara primary school at beliara within uliara g.p. under bishnupur panchayat samity, fund- 15th cfc (tied) mouza- beliara jl-65 plot-1096 during the f.y 2023-24.
Construction of toilet at beliara primary school at beliara within uliara g.p. under bishnupur panchayat samity, fund- 15th cfc (tied) mouza- beliara jl-65 plot-1096 during the f.y 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of community shed at vill panardangar near mansa mandir mouza uliara jl 71 under uliara gp within bishnupur dev block
Construction of community shed at vill panardangar near mansa mandir mouza uliara jl 71 under uliara gp within bishnupur dev block
Read moreConstruction of toilet for boys at muninagar rkv high school at muninagar ,mouza- gumut ,jl no.35 ,plot no. 1225 within uliara gp under bishnupur panchayat samity out of 15 th cfc fund(tied) during the f.y. 2023-24 .
Construction of toilet for boys at muninagar rkv high school at muninagar ,mouza- gumut ,jl no.35 ,plot no. 1225 within uliara gp under bishnupur panchayat samity out of 15 th cfc fund(tied) during the f.y. 2023-24 .
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank at shyamsundarpur football ground jl no 93 plot no 241/242 mouza shyamsundarpur within dwarika gossainpur under bishnupur panchayat samity fund 15th cfc tied activity id 109938353
Installation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank at shyamsundarpur football ground jl no 93 plot no 241/242 mouza shyamsundarpur within dwarika gossainpur under bishnupur panchayat samity fund 15th cfc tied activity id 109938353
Read moreConstruction of sech nala at joyrampur within bhara g.p. under bishnupur panchayat samity , fund- 15th cfc (tied ) mz- joyrampur jl-42 plot-74 during the f.y 2023-24.
Construction of sech nala at joyrampur within bhara g.p. under bishnupur panchayat samity , fund- 15th cfc (tied ) mz- joyrampur jl-42 plot-74 during the f.y 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of guardwall from east side of paschim para at beliara kamarpukur under uliara gp on mouza beliara jl 65 plot 1412 under 15th cfc untied fund during fy 2024-25 under bishnupur panchayat samity activity code-90140463
Construction of guardwall from east side of paschim para at beliara kamarpukur under uliara gp on mouza beliara jl 65 plot 1412 under 15th cfc untied fund during fy 2024-25 under bishnupur panchayat samity activity code-90140463
Read moreConstruction of cultural center at vill muninagar ramnagar mouza ramnagar jl 68 under uliara gp within bishnupur dev block fy 2025-26
Construction of cultural center at vill muninagar ramnagar mouza ramnagar jl 68 under uliara gp within bishnupur dev block fy 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of shg training facilation center at bishnupur panchayat samity office campus jl no 118 plot no 2 mouza benachapra within morar gp under bishnupur panchayat samity from 15th cfc fund fy 2024-25 activity id 121468547
Construction of shg training facilation center at bishnupur panchayat samity office campus jl no 118 plot no 2 mouza benachapra within morar gp under bishnupur panchayat samity from 15th cfc fund fy 2024-25 activity id 121468547
Read moreConstruction of cc road from prakash tilachisahar to manik ratan pal house at prakash mishra para under uliara gp under bishnupur panchayat samity
Construction of cc road from prakash tilachisahar to manik ratan pal house at prakash mishra para under uliara gp under bishnupur panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type