Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump With Overhead Tank At Shyamsundarpur Football Ground Jl No 93 Plot No 241/242 Mouza Shyamsundarpur Within Dwarika Gossainpur Under Bishnupur Panchayat Samity Fund 15 Th Cfc Tied Activity Id 109938353
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump With Overhead Tank At Shyamsundarpur Football Ground Jl No 93 Plot No 241/242 Mouza Shyamsundarpur Within Dwarika Gossainpur Under Bishnupur Panchayat Samity Fund 15 Th Cfc Tied Activity Id 109938353
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/E/15TH CFC/2025-26 2ND CALL Dated 16.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bishnupur Block Jurisdiction |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1943531 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of mukta mancha at dwarika milan sangha football ground under dwarika gossainpur gp mouza-dwarika jl no-90 plot no-460, 461 fund-15th cfc(untied) during the fy 2024-25 under bishnupur ps
Construction of mukta mancha at dwarika milan sangha football ground under dwarika gossainpur gp mouza-dwarika jl no-90 plot no-460, 461 fund-15th cfc(untied) during the fy 2024-25 under bishnupur ps
Read moreConstruction of cc road from icds center at dwarika towards ruichand para under dwarika gossainpur gp under bishnupur panchayat samity at mouza dwarika jl no 90 plot 855
Construction of cc road from icds center at dwarika towards ruichand para under dwarika gossainpur gp under bishnupur panchayat samity at mouza dwarika jl no 90 plot 855
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at dwarika boro masjid tala under dwarika gossainpur gp wirhin bishnupur dev block
Construction of community toilet at dwarika boro masjid tala under dwarika gossainpur gp wirhin bishnupur dev block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from madhabpur adibasipara jahirsthan to adibasipara football ground via house of laxman hembram at madhabpur adibasipara under mouza jangalmahal jl 85 plot 2 under dwarika gossainpur gram panchayat under bishnupur dev block
Construction of pcc road from madhabpur adibasipara jahirsthan to adibasipara football ground via house of laxman hembram at madhabpur adibasipara under mouza jangalmahal jl 85 plot 2 under dwarika gossainpur gram panchayat under bishnupur dev block
Read moreConstruction of baby feeding centre at dwarika gp office, in plot no-129 mouza-belthya, jl no-89, under dwarika gossainpur gram panchayat.
Construction of baby feeding centre at dwarika gp office, in plot no-129&#x0d mouza-belthya, jl no-89, under dwarika gossainpur gram panchayat. &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of box culvert over aichbari canal at damdama dwarika gossainpur gp mouza madhuban jl 78 plot 270 bishnupur development block bankura district under district mineral fund fy 2024 -25
Construction of box culvert over aichbari canal at damdama dwarika gossainpur gp mouza madhuban jl 78 plot 270 bishnupur development block bankura district under district mineral fund fy 2024- 25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of bablu to club at madhuban jl no 78 mouza madhuban under dwarika gossainpur gp within bishnupur dev block district bankura fy 2025-26
Construction of concrete road from house of bablu to club at madhuban jl no 78 mouza madhuban under dwarika gossainpur gp within bishnupur dev block district bankura fy 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road from plot of karuna majhi to chakraborty main road at dahapara under shyamsundarpur samsad under dwarika gossainpur gram panchayat
Construction of cc road from plot of karuna majhi to chakraborty main road at dahapara under shyamsundarpur samsad under dwarika gossainpur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from kali sen s house to dwarakeswar river under dwarika gossainpur gp mouza gossainpur jl 72 plot 479 within bishnupur ps during the fy 2024-25 out of fund 15th cfc fund tied activity code 89972639
Construction of pucca drain from kali sen s house to dwarakeswar river under dwarika gossainpur gp mouza gossainpur jl 72 plot 479 within bishnupur ps during the fy 2024-25 out of fund 15th cfc fund tied activity code 89972639
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline for drinking purpose at deuli colony under dwarika gossainpur gp mouza-deuli jl no-92 plot no-118 fund-15th cfc(tied) during the fy 2024-25 under bishnupur ps
Installation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline for drinking purpose at deuli colony under dwarika gossainpur gp mouza-deuli jl no-92 plot no-118 fund-15th cfc(tied) during the fy 2024-25 under bishnupur ps
Read moreof your Industry type