Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible With Over Head Tank And Pipeline At Bishra Bauripara Under Uliara Gp Under Bishnupur Panchayat Samity 15 Th Cfc Tied
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible With Over Head Tank And Pipeline At Bishra Bauripara Under Uliara Gp Under Bishnupur Panchayat Samity 15 Th Cfc Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_731733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/E/15TH CFC(Tied)/2024-25 Dated 09/08/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bishnupur Block Jurisdiction |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1615081 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank with pipeline at patlapur shibtala jl no 33 plot no 889 mouza patlapur within uliara gp under bishnupur panchayat samity fund 15th cfc tied activity id 109927458
Installation of solar submersible pump with overhead tank with pipeline at patlapur shibtala jl no 33 plot no 889 mouza patlapur within uliara gp under bishnupur panchayat samity fund 15th cfc tied activity id 109927458
Read moreConstruction of toilet at beliara primary school at beliara within uliara g.p. under bishnupur panchayat samity, fund- 15th cfc (tied) mouza- beliara jl-65 plot-1096 during the f.y 2023-24.
Construction of toilet at beliara primary school at beliara within uliara g.p. under bishnupur panchayat samity, fund- 15th cfc (tied) mouza- beliara jl-65 plot-1096 during the f.y 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of toilet for boys at muninagar rkv high school at muninagar ,mouza- gumut ,jl no.35 ,plot no. 1225 within uliara gp under bishnupur panchayat samity out of 15 th cfc fund(tied) during the f.y. 2023-24 .
Construction of toilet for boys at muninagar rkv high school at muninagar ,mouza- gumut ,jl no.35 ,plot no. 1225 within uliara gp under bishnupur panchayat samity out of 15 th cfc fund(tied) during the f.y. 2023-24 .
Read moreConstruction of cc road from prakash tilachisahar to manik ratan pal house at prakash mishra para under uliara gp under bishnupur panchayat samity
Construction of cc road from prakash tilachisahar to manik ratan pal house at prakash mishra para under uliara gp under bishnupur panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community shed at vill panardangar near mansa mandir mouza uliara jl 71 under uliara gp within bishnupur dev block
Construction of community shed at vill panardangar near mansa mandir mouza uliara jl 71 under uliara gp within bishnupur dev block
Read more010/25-26/15 th cfc tied 2nd inst_03
Construction of brick wall drain with soakpit or filter&#x0d chamber from lakshmikanta metya bansbagan to dubi&#x0d pond at balarampur
Read moreRenovation of market complex of bishnupur-i panchayat samity at bhasa within purba bishnupur g.p. under bishnupur-i panchayat samity.
Renovation of market complex of bishnupur-i panchayat samity at bhasa within purba bishnupur g.p. under bishnupur-i panchayat samity. activity code 121563399. fund 15th fc (2024-25)
Read more17/15 th cfc ( tied)/bamgp/2023-24(1st call)
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit at canel side to arep ali house
Read moreof your Industry type