Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Crash From Km 36 To 50 Of Sukhidhang Dhura Reethasahib Motor Road (Sh 109) In Tanakpur Area Of District Champawat Under Road Safety.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Crash From Km 36 To 50 Of Sukhidhang Dhura Reethasahib Motor Road (Sh 109) In Tanakpur Area Of District Champawat Under Road Safety.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_77849_9 |
|
Reference Number |
5576/208C(Yata-D)-03/2024 Dated 08-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 7.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champawat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=92926 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of crash from km 36 to 50 of sukhidhang-dhura-reethasahib motorway (sh-109) in tanakpur area of district champawat under road safety.
Installation of crash from km 36 to 50 of sukhidhang-dhura-reethasahib motorway (sh-109) in tanakpur area of district champawat under road safety.
Read moreUnder road safety, work of crash barrier, delineator and sign board in sukhidhag-dhura-reetha sahib motor road of state road no. 110 of champawat district.
Under road safety, work of crash barrier, delineator and sign board in sukhidhag-dhura-reetha sahib motor road of state road no. 110 of champawat district.
Read moreRemaining work of road construction from chamtola to olna in champawat development block under tanakpur mandi area.
Remaining work of road construction from chamtola to olna in champawat development block under tanakpur mandi area.
Read moreRemaining work of road construction from maunapokhari to hareruto bilhari raukubhadarbora in champawat development block under tanakpur mandi area.
Remaining work of road construction from maunapokhari to hareruto bilhari raukubhadarbora in champawat development block under tanakpur mandi area.
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran of motor road and pedestrian road leading to maa purnagiri temple in tanakpur area of champawat district champawat assembly constituency under the state plan (manaskhand corridor and parvatmala scheme)
Improvement and damarikaran of motor road and pedestrian road leading to maa purnagiri temple in tanakpur area of champawat district champawat assembly constituency under the state plan (manaskhand corridor and parvatmala scheme)
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran of motor road and pedestrian road leading to maa purnagiri temple in tanakpur area of champawat district champawat assembly constituency under the state plan (manaskhand corridor and parvatmala scheme)
Improvement and damarikaran of motor road and pedestrian road leading to maa purnagiri temple in tanakpur area of champawat district champawat assembly constituency under the state plan (manaskhand corridor and parvatmala scheme)
Read moreConstruction work of the connecting road from gharamghar to dhura tok in the mangoli gram panchayat of lohagat development block in champawat district
Construction work of the connecting road from gharamghar to dhura tok in the mangoli gram panchayat of lohagat development block in champawat district
Read moreConstruction work of the connecting road from garmaghar to dhura tok in the mangoli village panchayat of lohaghat development block in champawat district.
Construction work of the connecting road from garmaghar to dhura tok in the mangoli village panchayat of lohaghat development block in champawat district.
Read more-providing road safety measures (crash barrier) in kottapalla olappara road.- road safety measures - providing crash barrier in ch 4/400,4/300,4/200,3/700 and 3/600 km
-providing road safety measures (crash barrier) in kottapalla olappara road.- road safety measures - providing crash barrier in ch 4/400,4/300,4/200,3/700 and 3/600 km
Read moreCrush barrier work in km. 1 to 15.30 of chamdiya chhiori dhura suyalkhet motor road odr under road safety.
Crush barrier work in km. 1 to 15.30 of chamdiya chhiori dhura suyalkhet motor road odr under road safety.
Read moreof your Industry type