Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tata 2618 2910 0110 Minor Rep Kit For Clutch M Cyl Consistin,Lv7 Tata 000 544 0203 J Convoy Lamp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4598848 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 01:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATUL AGENCIES | - | 16-02-2024 19:01:36 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Hindustan Sales Agency | - | 16-02-2024 11:47:00 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LAXMI HARI PRODUCTS | - | 15-02-2024 21:24:53 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | R B CONCERN | - | 16-02-2024 12:26:03 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |