Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/8202 1/2024 Laying 300mm Dia Pvc Pipe At Swaminathan Nagar Cross Street Near St.Antonys School In Division 181, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/8202 1/2024 Laying 300mm Dia Pvc Pipe At Swaminathan Nagar Cross Street Near St.Antonys School In Division 181, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_512041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/8202-1/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=608846 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3501-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at swaminathan nagar 1st main road, swaminathan nagar 1st main road 1st link street and swaminathan nagar 2nd cross streetin dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3501-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at swaminathan nagar 1st main road, swaminathan nagar 1st main road 1st link street and swaminathan nagar 2nd cross streetin dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8735/2024 laying 315mm dia pvc pipe at lakshmi vadana street in division-181,unit-41, zone-14..
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8735/2024 laying 315mm dia pvc pipe at lakshmi vadana street in division-181,unit-41, zone-14..
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4842-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan 2nd main road and 1st cross street, swaminathan nagar 5th cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4842-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb/c.e. p-ii/sep0-iii b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan 2nd main road and 1st cross street, swaminathan nagar 5th cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3501-6/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb/c.e. (p)-ii/se(p0-iii) b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 4th main road,in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3501-6/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb/c.e. (p)-ii/se(p0-iii) b.t. road cut portion at swaminathan nagar 4th main road,in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3502-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at ags colony 2nd cross street (beach) and ags colony 3rd cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3502-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at ags colony 2nd cross street (beach) and ags colony 3rd cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3722/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal nagar 2nd cross street and lakshmana perumal nagar 3rd cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3722/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal nagar 2nd cross street and lakshmana perumal nagar 3rd cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5633-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at cornet garden street and cornet garden cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5633-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at cornet garden street and cornet garden cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8202/2024 improvements of minor repairs to swd and side drain at various streets in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8202/2024 improvements of minor repairs to swd and side drain at various streets in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3661-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at raja garden 1st cross street, raja garden 2nd cross street and raja garden 3rd cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3661-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at raja garden 1st cross street, raja garden 2nd cross street and raja garden 3rd cross street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type