Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/8735/2024 Laying 315 Mm Dia Pvc Pipe At Lakshmi Vadana Street In Division 181,Unit 41, Zone 14..
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/8735/2024 Laying 315 Mm Dia Pvc Pipe At Lakshmi Vadana Street In Division 181,Unit 41, Zone 14..
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_530421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/8735/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=631513 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8202-1/2024 laying 300mm dia pvc pipe at swaminathan nagar cross street near st.antonys school in division-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8202-1/2024 laying 300mm dia pvc pipe at swaminathan nagar cross street near st.antonys school in division-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0170/2024 providing 900mm dia rcc hume pipe at baywatch road from casa grand school to water land road in division 181,unit 41, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0170/2024 providing 900mm dia rcc hume pipe at baywatch road from casa grand school to water land road in division 181,unit 41, zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5633-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmivadana street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5633-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmivadana street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0167/2024 providing 900mm dia rcc hume pipe at baywatch road from kaveri nagar main road to casa grand school in division 181,unit 41, zone 14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0167/2024 providing 900mm dia rcc hume pipe at baywatch road from kaveri nagar main road to casa grand school in division 181,unit 41, zone 14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5633-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at senthamarai kannan salai in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5633-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at senthamarai kannan salai in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4271/2024 repairs and improvement to chennai primary school building at kuppam main road in division-181, unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4271/2024 repairs and improvement to chennai primary school building at kuppam main road in division-181, unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3721/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal 3rd street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3721/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal 3rd street in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5965/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-181, 182, 183 and 184, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5965/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-181, 182, 183 and 184, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8033/2025 proposed construction of entrance arch at division office building at east costal road in division-181, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8033/2025 proposed construction of entrance arch at division office building at east costal road in division-181, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type