Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Driving Pin,Reverse Clutch Plate,Clutch Pressure Ring,Eye Bolt,Pin For Clutch Link,Forward Clutch P
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5536845
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 23, 2024 18:25
End Date
Expired 13/11/2024

Expired 662 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 H V TRADERS - 11-11-2024 21:46:37 MSE Qualified
2 JUNEJA ENTERPRISES - 12-11-2024 11:07:23 MSE Qualified
3 SHREE ENTERPRISES - 11-11-2024 21:34:13 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 H V TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Driving Pin,Reverse clutch Plate,Clutch Pressure Ring,Eye Bolt,Pin for Clutch Link,Forward Clutch P 209040.00 L1
2 SHREE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Driving Pin,Reverse clutch Plate,Clutch Pressure Ring,Eye Bolt,Pin for Clutch Link,Forward Clutch P 233765.00 L2
3 JUNEJA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Driving Pin,Reverse clutch Plate,Clutch Pressure Ring,Eye Bolt,Pin for Clutch Link,Forward Clutch P 259650.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise