Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rio 29 Driving Pin,Rio 30 Reverse Clutch Link,Rio 33 Pin For Clutch Ring,Rio 36 Forward Clutch Plat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/393686 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HINDUSTAN AUTOMOBILES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : RIO 29 DRIVING PIN,RIO 30 REVERSE CLUTCH LINK,RIO 33 PIN FOR CLUTCH RING,RIO 36 FORWARD CLUTCH PLAT | 8452.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAMAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : RIO 29 DRIVING PIN,RIO 30 REVERSE CLUTCH LINK,RIO 33 PIN FOR CLUTCH RING,RIO 36 FORWARD CLUTCH PLAT | 10609.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | HARISH & CO. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : RIO 29 DRIVING PIN,RIO 30 REVERSE CLUTCH LINK,RIO 33 PIN FOR CLUTCH RING,RIO 36 FORWARD CLUTCH PLAT | 11321.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Rio 29 driving pin,rio 30 reverse clutch link,rio 33 pin for clutch ring,rio 36 forward clutch plat
Read more
Driving pin,reverse clutch plate,clutch pressure ring,eye bolt,pin for clutch link,forward clutch p
Read more
Driving pin,reverse clutch plate,clutch pressure ring,eye bolt,pin for clutch link,forward clutch p
Read more
Reo 8a, bush with collar,reo 8b, bushing,rio 30, reverse clutch plate,rio 33, pin for clutch link,r
Read more
Gasket,plate forward clutch internal splined,hubfourth clutch driving,hub forward clutch,gasket tra
Read more
Ri012 release bearing,ri0 36 clutch plate forward,ri0 30 clutch plate reverse,nk radiator hose pipe
Read more
Clutch shaft,forward gear,reverse gear,clutch booster assy,clutch hydraulic pump,clutch disc
Read more
Rpo 2 flexible coupling,rpo 8 propeller shaft middle,rio 26 clutch facing ring,rio 30 reverse clutc
Read more
of your Industry type