Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Live Web Streaming Of Cctv Cameras And Amc Of Cctv Cameras And Live Web S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Food and Public Distribution | Ministry of Consumer Affairs Food and Public Distribution |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3785356 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
I HUB DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
121000
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name:
Rohit Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Consumer Affairs Food And Public Distribution
Department:
Department Of Food And Public Distribution
Organisation:
Food Corporation Of India (fci)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIDDEN SYSTEMS | 14-08-2023 13:46:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | I HUB DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-08-2023 13:35:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NETCOM SERVICES | 10-08-2023 16:26:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I HUB DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Live web streaming of CCTV cameras and AMC of CCTV cameras and Live web s | 121000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NETCOM SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Live web streaming of CCTV cameras and AMC of CCTV cameras and Live web s | 135700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HIDDEN SYSTEMS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Live web streaming of CCTV cameras and AMC of CCTV cameras and Live web s | 153400.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Live web streaming of CCTV cameras and AMC of CCTV cameras and Live web streaming | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 121000.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type