Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Hiring Of Ac 07 Seater Vehicle Of Tariff 300kms24 Hrs Use At Barmer R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3582264 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FATEH ENTERPRISES | 21-06-2023 14:19:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FATEH TOURS AND TRAVEL | 21-06-2023 18:23:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | LUCKY CAB SERVICE | 18-06-2023 10:20:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RUSHIRAJ TRAVELS | 19-06-2023 13:34:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE VIJAY TRAVELS | 23-06-2023 17:47:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FATEH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of AC 07 seater vehicle of tariff 300kms24 Hrs use at Barmer R | 990000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE VIJAY TRAVELS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of AC 07 seater vehicle of tariff 300kms24 Hrs use at Barmer R | 1398980.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUSHIRAJ TRAVELS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of AC 07 seater vehicle of tariff 300kms24 Hrs use at Barmer R | 1648900.00 | L3 |
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring of 07 seater inova crista ac vehicle of tariff 10hrs80kms per
Read more
Custom bid for services - hiring of non ac 07 seater utility vehicle of tariff 10hrs/60 kms ,
Read more
Custom bid for services - hiring of non ac 07 seater utility vehicle of tariff 10hrs60 kms on a
Read more
of your Industry type