Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Desktop Pc With Complete Accessories I5 10th Gen Or Better Processor 8 Gb Ddr4 Ram 512 Gb Ssd And P
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4487471
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 17, 2024 23:49
End Date
Expired 25/01/2024

Expired 952 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANU ENTERPRISES - 25-01-2024 02:55:18 MSE Qualified
2 MAGNUM INC - 25-01-2024 03:43:11 MSE Qualified
3 ONE STOP TRADERS - 25-01-2024 16:40:15 MSE Qualified
4 Ravindra Enterprises - 25-01-2024 17:39:32 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Ravindra Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Desktop PC with complete accessories i5 10th gen or better processor 8 GB DDR4 RAM 512 GB SSD and p 473960.00 L1
2 ONE STOP TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Desktop PC with complete accessories i5 10th gen or better processor 8 GB DDR4 RAM 512 GB SSD and p 479010.00 L2
3 MAGNUM INC (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Desktop PC with complete accessories i5 10th gen or better processor 8 GB DDR4 RAM 512 GB SSD and p 487725.00 L3
4 ANU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Desktop PC with complete accessories i5 10th gen or better processor 8 GB DDR4 RAM 512 GB SSD and p 505350.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise