Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Sk Hamed House To Sakendar House At Maligram(0.00 Mtr. To 100.00 Mtr.) Under Maligram Gp Of Pingla Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur (15th Cfc 2021 22).
Description
Construction Of Concrete Drain&Amp#X0d From Sk Hamed House To&Amp#X0d Sakendar House At&Amp#X0d Maligram(0.00 Mtr. To 100.00&Amp#X0d Mtr.)&Amp#X0d Under Maligram Gp Of Pingla&Amp#X0d Block In The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d Medinipur (15th Cfc 2021 22).
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_811937_1
Reference
Number
PMD/N-482/2022-23 (3rd call)
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 14700
Tender Value -
Place Paschim Medinipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1805277

Start Date February 08, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 14/02/2025

Expired 566 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.