Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet With Water Supply Maligram Shibalay Mandir Under Maligram Gp Mouza Maligram Jl No 199 Under Pingla Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur (15th Cfc 2023 24) Activity Code 68569921.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet With Water Supply Maligram Shibalay Mandir Under Maligram Gp Mouza Maligram Jl No 199 Under Pingla Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur (15th Cfc 2023 24) Activity Code 68569921.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_645900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-392/2023-24(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391072 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet with water supply maligram shibalay mandir under maligram gp mouza maligram jl no 199 under pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code- 68569921.
Construction of community toilet with water supply maligram shibalay mandir under maligram gp mouza maligram jl no 199 under pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code- 68569921.
Read moreConstruction of new su sasthya kendra health wellness centre hwc type b at maligram, mouza maligram, jl no 199, plot no 3463, khatian no. 2551 under pingla development block, dist paschim medinipur.
Construction of new su sasthya kendra health wellness centre hwc type b at maligram, mouza maligram, jl no 199, plot no 3463, khatian no. 2551 under pingla development block, dist paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with water supply at maligram college stand maligram mouza pingla ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49311206).
Construction of community toilet with water supply at maligram college stand maligram mouza pingla ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49311206).
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with water supply at maligram college stand maligram mouza pingla ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49311206)
Construction of community toilet with water supply at maligram college stand maligram mouza pingla ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49311206)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with water supply at maligram college stand maligram mouza pingla ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49311206).
Construction of community toilet with water supply at maligram college stand maligram mouza pingla ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49311206).
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of mahammadia siddikia madrasah shiksha kendra vill po - maligram, ps - pingla, dist - paschim medinipur, within pingla development block
Construction of additional class room of mahammadia siddikia madrasah shiksha kendra vill po - maligram, ps - pingla, dist - paschim medinipur, within pingla development block
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from sk hamed house to sakendar house at maligram(0.00 mtr. to 100.00 mtr.) under maligram gp of pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2021-22).
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from sk hamed house to&#x0d sakendar house at&#x0d maligram(0.00 mtr. to 100.00&#x0d mtr.)&#x0d under maligram gp of pingla&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (15th cfc 2021-22).
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from sk hamed house to sakendar house at maligram(0.00 mtr. to 100.00 mtr.) under maligram gp of pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2021-22).
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from sk hamed house to&#x0d sakendar house at&#x0d maligram(0.00 mtr. to 100.00&#x0d mtr.)&#x0d under maligram gp of pingla&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (15th cfc 2021-22).
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from abu jafar house towards najmul haq land at maligram mouza of maligram gp under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code-123871330) 15th cfc 2025-26
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from abu jafar house towards&#x0d najmul haq land at maligram&#x0d mouza of maligram gp under&#x0d pingla block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(activity&#x0d code-123871330) 15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26
Read moreConstructionof community toilet with water supply at naya msk mouza naya jl no 70 of pingla gp under pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code- 68566411.
Constructionof community&#x0d toilet with water supply at&#x0d naya msk mouza naya jl&#x0d no 70 of pingla gp under&#x0d pingla panchayat samity&#x0d area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24) activity&#x0d code- 68566411.
Read moreof your Industry type