Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Basudevpur Towards Chahat(0.00 Mtr To 700.00 Mtr) At Basudevpur Of Dhaneswarpur Gp Under Pingla Block Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement&Amp#X0d
Concrete Road From&Amp#X0d
Basudevpur Towards&Amp#X0d
Chahat(0.00 Mtr To 700.00 Mtr)&Amp#X0d
At Basudevpur Of&Amp#X0d
Dhaneswarpur Gp Under Pingla&Amp#X0d
Block Area In The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_774649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-206/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 99700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1715019 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from rajas shop to rabi rauls house at dhaneswarpur gp basudevpur mouza of pingla panchayat samity area (0.00 mtr to 515.00 mtr) in the district of paschim medinipur.15th cfc 2022-23.
Construction of concrete road from rajas shop to rabi rauls house at dhaneswarpur gp basudevpur mouza of pingla panchayat samity area (0.00 mtr to 515.00 mtr) in the district of paschim medinipur.15th cfc 2022-23.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at chahat mouza, dhaneswarpur 3 no. gp within pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 103179142)15th cfc 2024- 25 tied
Installation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at chahat mouza, dhaneswarpur 3 no. gp within pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 103179142)15th cfc 2024- 25 tied
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump overhead tank and and community toilet at dhaneswarpur gp basudevpur mouza (jl no.112, plot no.317)pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac 66470308 15th cfc 2022-23
Installation of submersible pump overhead tank and and community toilet at dhaneswarpur gp basudevpur mouza (jl no.112, plot no.317)pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac 66470308 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of community hall at sangar of dhaneswarpur gp , jl no. - 108, plot no. - 93 at pingla p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur..(5th sfc )
Construction of community hall at sangar of dhaneswarpur gp , jl no. - 108, plot no. - 93 at pingla p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur..(5th sfc )
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from sk hamed house to sakendar house at maligram(0.00 mtr. to 100.00 mtr.) under maligram gp of pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2021-22).
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from sk hamed house to&#x0d sakendar house at&#x0d maligram(0.00 mtr. to 100.00&#x0d mtr.)&#x0d under maligram gp of pingla&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (15th cfc 2021-22).
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from sk hamed house to sakendar house at maligram(0.00 mtr. to 100.00 mtr.) under maligram gp of pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2021-22).
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from sk hamed house to&#x0d sakendar house at&#x0d maligram(0.00 mtr. to 100.00&#x0d mtr.)&#x0d under maligram gp of pingla&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (15th cfc 2021-22).
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from jalchak uttar basti balisai towards samanta para at jalchak mouza of jalchak-ii gp (jl no. 236,plot no.592) (0.00 mtr. to 65.00 mtr.) under pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(ac 6709
Construction of pucca drain from jalchak uttar basti balisai towards samanta para at jalchak mouza of jalchak-ii gp (jl no. 236,plot no.592) (0.00 mtr. to 65.00 mtr.) under pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(ac 6709
Read moreProposed estimate for maintenance of block office 2nd floor at pingla development block ps pingla, dist paschim medinipur within pingla development block. (activity code 60486632)
Proposed estimate for maintenance of block office 2nd floor at pingla development block ps pingla, dist paschim medinipur within pingla development block. (activity code 60486632)
Read moreSinking of tube well near mithu das house at panchgeria sansad. jl no-92,under dhaneswarpur gram panchyat with in pingla panchyat samiti in the district of paschim medinipur apas fund.
Sinking of tube well near mithu das house at panchgeria sansad. jl no-92,under dhaneswarpur gram panchyat with in pingla panchyat samiti in the district of paschim medinipur apas fund.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at makarda icds of dhaneswarpur gp under pingla p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-121907752 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at makarda&#x0d icds of dhaneswarpur gp&#x0d under pingla p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-121907752 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type