Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender Inviting For Cleaning Of Fruit And Vegetable Market Tarn Taran In F.Y.2025 26..
Description
Tender Inviting For Cleaning Of Fruit And Vegetable Market Tarn Taran In F.Y.2025 26.
Organisation Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DOA_137160_1
Reference
Number
MCTT/2025/FANDV
Tender Fee 5590
EMD 5600
Tender Value -
Place MC Tarn Taran
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=276810

Start Date March 21, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 22/04/2025

Expired 503 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.