Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Nagrota Bagwan Ranital Mubarikpur Road Km 0/000 To 5/000 And 18/000 To 39/000 Of Nh 20 A (New Nh 303) In The State Of H.P.
|
| Description |
Prepration Of Detailed Project Report, Land Acquisition, Forest Clearance Junction Design As Per Latest Irc Codes, Hydraulic Data Gad(general Arrangement Of Drawings) Geo Tech Investigation
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. NHJ.EA.TENDER-2023-3704-3743 dt.25.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH Division HPPWD Joginder Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km.0/000 to 39/000
(sh-c/o rain shelter probher at km.9/0)
Read moreA/r m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000
Sh- c/o r/wall at km. 14/070 to 080 14/095 to110
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km. 0/000 to 39/000
(sh_- construction of u-shape drain/ channelization of nallah along the road at km. 6/600 to 6/730. length - 130.00 mtr.) rhs
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km. 0/000 to 39/000
(sh_- c/o r /wall with pusta at km. 14/080 to 095 ) lhs
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000
Sh- repair of existing store building at massal store at km.5/400
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000
sh_ construction of r/wall at rd 14/450 to 14/481,).
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000
Sh_ construction of r/wall at rd 20/192 to 20/218)
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000
(sh_ construction of r/wall at rd 19/145 to 19/180).
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000.
Sh_ p/l gsb, wmm, dbm and bc in damaged road pavement km 7/225 to 16/865)
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km 0/0 to 39/00
A/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km 0/0 to 39/00 sh-c/o r/wall at km 12/290 to 12/313 and 15/510 to 15/527)
Read moreof your Industry type