Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O On Nagrota Bagwan Ranital Mubarikpur Road Nh 303 Km. 0/000 To 39/000
|
| Description |
(Sh C/O R /Wall With Pusta At Km. 14/080 To 095 ) Lhs
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_90291_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW.NHJ.EA TENDER NIT 1256-1306 dt.5-7-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 31200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagrota Bagwan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=133653 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km.0/000 to 39/000
(sh-c/o rain shelter probher at km.9/0)
Read moreA/r m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000
Sh- c/o r/wall at km. 14/070 to 080 14/095 to110
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km. 0/000 to 39/000
(sh_- construction of u-shape drain/ channelization of nallah along the road at km. 6/600 to 6/730. length - 130.00 mtr.) rhs
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000
Sh- repair of existing store building at massal store at km.5/400
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000
sh_ construction of r/wall at rd 14/450 to 14/481,).
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000
Sh_ construction of r/wall at rd 20/192 to 20/218)
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000
(sh_ construction of r/wall at rd 19/145 to 19/180).
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road (nh-303) km.0/000 to 39/000.
Sh_ p/l gsb, wmm, dbm and bc in damaged road pavement km 7/225 to 16/865)
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km 0/0 to 39/00
A/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km 0/0 to 39/00 sh-c/o r/wall at km 12/290 to 12/313 and 15/510 to 15/527)
Read moreA/r and m/o on nagrota bagwan ranital mubarikpur road nh-303 km 0/0 to 39/00
Sh_ c/o r/wall at km 7/280 to 7/305 and 15/527 to 15/540)
Read moreof your Industry type