Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bnr/Sbu Vii/40092/ Piping/09
|
| Description |
Piping Work At Nrl Pfcc Project Site At Numaligarh Dist Golaghat Assam 785699
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHI_786488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNR/SBU-VII/40092/ Piping/09 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NRL PFCC Project Site, Numaligarh, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090810 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kbs-gs33(open space) pf-09 (b5-b6)
Kbs-gs33(open space) pf-09 (b5-b6), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.1,48,548, emd rs.90,639, licesne period 6 years.
Read moreNicsi/unified communication on saas model/2026/09
Nicsi/unified communication on saas model/2026/09
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreGroup no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhadhar- block-09 (pratappur sand ghat (38.8 ha) & mani dak sthan ghat (3.30 ha)).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhadhar- block-09 (pratappur sand ghat (38.8 ha) & mani dak sthan ghat (3.30 ha)).
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreof your Industry type