Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Parsanda Lone Nadi Pul To Dhamani Kheda Link Road
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Parsanda Lone Nadi Pul To Dhamani Kheda Link Road
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_887906_10 |
|
Reference Number |
112/A-1 Dt. 12-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 855 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Unnao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1523073 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreRenewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreSpecial repair of purwa patan road km 17 to dhamani kheda link road
Special repair of purwa patan road km 17 to dhamani kheda link road
Read moreRenewal work of narsingh kheda to devi kheda road and rampur to devi kheda link road
Renewal work of narsingh kheda to devi kheda road and rampur to devi kheda link road
Read moreof your Industry type