Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing Of Colour File,Register 380 Pages,Glue Stick 15 Gm,Stapler Large,Plastic Scale
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4604964 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 19:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAY KAY PRINT PACK | - | 21-02-2024 19:56:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | K.T. ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 11:14:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | P R ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 16:41:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RIDDHI SIDDHI STATIONERY AND XEROX | - | 23-02-2024 10:02:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | RITHVIK ENTERPRISES | - | 17-02-2024 07:36:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SIDDHARTH SALES CORPORATION | - | 21-02-2024 10:34:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIDDHARTH SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Printing Of Colour File,Register 380 Pages,Glue Stick 15 gm,Stapler Large,Plastic Scale | 103435.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K.T. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Printing Of Colour File,Register 380 Pages,Glue Stick 15 gm,Stapler Large,Plastic Scale | 110810.00 | L2 |
| 3 | P R ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Printing Of Colour File,Register 380 Pages,Glue Stick 15 gm,Stapler Large,Plastic Scale | 116930.00 | L3 |