Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Bidawas Disty, Hassanpur Mr From Km 0.000 To Tail For Rabi 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Bidawas Disty, Hassanpur Mr From Km 0.000 To Tail For Rabi 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_485719_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025FFD53D93 975F 4DF9 9FA8 36E81ADF2E74137IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIDAWAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=563747 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 274 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for internal clearance of bidawas disty and hassanpur mr from km 0.000 to tail for kharif 2026-27.
Estimate for internal clearance of bidawas disty and hassanpur mr from km 0.000 to tail for kharif 2026-27.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of bidawas disty and hassanpur mr from km 0.000 to tail for kharif 2026-27.
Estimate for internal clearance of bidawas disty and hassanpur mr from km 0.000 to tail for kharif 2026-27.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of nikhri disty. from km. 0.000 to 11.251 (tail) for rabi 2025
Estimate for internal clearance of nikhri disty. from km. 0.000 to 11.251 (tail) for rabi 2025
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jeetpura disty. from km. 0.000 to 7.518 (tail) for rabi 2025
Estimate for internal clearance of jeetpura disty. from km. 0.000 to 7.518 (tail) for rabi 2025
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of nikhri disty. from km. 0.000 to 11.251 (tail) for rabi 2025
Estimate for internal clearance of nikhri disty. from km. 0.000 to 11.251 (tail) for rabi 2025
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of bishanpur disty. and mangleshwar disty. from km. 0.000 to tail for rabi 2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of bishanpur disty. and mangleshwar disty. from km. 0.000 to tail for rabi 2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jhabwa disty and pranpura disty from km 0.000 to tail for rabi-2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of jhabwa disty and pranpura disty from km 0.000 to tail for rabi-2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of rajiyaki disty from km. 0.000 to 14.630(tail) for rabi 2025-26
Estimate for internal clearance of rajiyaki disty from km. 0.000 to 14.630(tail) for rabi 2025-26
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of rajiyaki disty from km. 0.000 to 14.630(tail) for rabi 2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of rajiyaki disty from km. 0.000 to 14.630(tail) for rabi 2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jalalpur disty. from km 0.000 to 15.000(tail) for rabi 2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of jalalpur disty. from km 0.000 to 15.000(tail) for rabi 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type