Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of 1.5 Tr Ac Unit &Amp 1.5 Tr Split Ac Units On Hire Basis For Five Years.( Jurisdiction Of Power Depots Sse/P/Re, Sse/P/Bki, Sse/P/Awr, Sse/P/Hq, Sse/P/Kwp And Sse/P/Line Etc.)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76081663 |
|
Reference Number |
EL-JP-R-04-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76081663/viewNitPdf_4632236.pdf |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 00:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of 1.5tr ac unit & 1.5tr split ac units on hire basis for five years.( under jurisdiction of sse/p/crh sse/p/fl, sse/p/rgs, sse/p/sikr loco colony etc.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 1.5tr ac unit & 1.5tr split ac units on hire basis for five years.( under jurisdiction of sse/p/glo drm office, jp station etc.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 1.5tr window ac unit & 1.5tr split ac units on hire basis for five years over jaipur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 1.5tr window ac unit & 1.5tr split ac units on hire basis for five years over jaipur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDen/e/jp section. - hiring of two trucks for sse/p.way-awr and sse/p.way-ii/bki for two years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc voltas 1.5 ton five star,epson colour printer l 130,led tv 55 inch tcl,cup set,full plate,half p
Read more
Supply of contact wire ending clamp (107 sq.mm) complete (comprising of following five parts (1) contact wire ending clamp body - part no.1118, (2) contact wire ending clamp wedge part no- 1119 (3) pin dia 20/50 (snap head) - part no 263 (4) split pin 4 x 40 (5) punched washer a22) as per as per rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/1110-2 rev.d or latest and rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with ac slip no.1 or latest, eti/ohe/13 (4-84) may 2018 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of contact wire ending clamp (107 sq.mm) complete (comprising of following five parts (1) contact wire ending clamp body - part no.1118, (2) contact wire ending clamp wedge part no- 1119 (3) pin dia 20/50 (snap head) - part no 263 (4) split pin 4 x 40 (5) punched washer a22) as per as per rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/1110-2 rev.d or latest and rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with ac slip no.1 or latest, eti/ohe/13 (4-84) may 2018 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type