Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Den/E/Jp Section. Hiring Of Two Trucks For Sse/P.Way Awr And Sse/P.Way Ii/Bki For Two Years.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78082159 |
|
Reference Number |
ENGG-JP-2024-25-96 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/78082159/viewNitPdf_4750698.pdf |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 23:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreAden (bki)/jp section: - providing of rcc boundary wall in awr-bai section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAden (bki)/jp section: - providing of rcc boundary wall in awr-bai section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAden (bki)/jp section: - providing of w-beam crash barrier fencing in awr-bai section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComplete track renewal work ( 38.676 tkm) by pqrs in awr-bki section along with other associated works in den/e/jp jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComplete track renewal work ( 38.676 tkm) by pqrs in awr-bki section along with other associated works in den/e/jp jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way work in sse/pw/bki section under aden/line/idh.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way work in sse/pw/bki section under aden/line/idh.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(a)misc. p.way work in sse(p.way) by section under sr. den(s) jurisdiction for the year 2024-25. (b) misc. p.way work in sse(p.way) sion section under sr. den(s) jurisdiction for the year 2024-25. (c) misc. p.way work in sse(p.way) vvh section under sr. den(s) jurisdiction for the year 2024-25. (d)misc. p.way work in sse(p.way) tna section under sr. den(s) jurisdiction for the year 2024-25. (e)misc. p.way work in sse(p.way) kyn(w) section under sr. den(s) jurisdiction for the year 2024-25.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDen(e)/jp section:- providing of w-beam crash barrier fencing in re-awr section and welded mesh panels fencing in re-bai section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type