Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of 1.5 Tr Window Ac Unit &Amp 1.5 Tr Split Ac Units On Hire Basis For Five Years Over Jaipur Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77979503 |
|
Reference Number |
EL-JP-R-07-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/77979503/viewNitPdf_4743905.pdf |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 23:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of 1.5tr window ac unit & 1.5tr split ac units on hire basis for five years over jaipur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 1.5tr ac unit & 1.5tr split ac units on hire basis for five years.( under jurisdiction of sse/p/glo drm office, jp station etc.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 1.5tr ac unit & 1.5tr split ac units on hire basis for five years.( under jurisdiction of sse/p/crh sse/p/fl, sse/p/rgs, sse/p/sikr loco colony etc.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 1.5tr ac unit & 1.5tr split ac units on hire basis for five years.( jurisdiction of power depots sse/p/re, sse/p/bki, sse/p/awr, sse/p/hq, sse/p/kwp and sse/p/line etc.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCmc of 1.5tr ac units
Comprehensive maintenance contract for split air condition units installed at various locations in scada control rooms for the period of 6 months
Read more5-star 1.5tr window type inv. room ac 35210001050153,accessories 1.5tr window type room ac 35210009
Read more
5-star 1.5tr window type inv. room ac 35210001050153,accessories 1.5tr window type room ac 35210009
Read more
Providing break down repairs of 1.5tr split type ac units
Rate contract of providing break down maintenance of 1.5tr split type ac units and other connected works in various te buildings bts stations under sangareddy ba
Read moreRepairs of 1.5tr split type ac units at nalgonda ba
Rate contract of providing break down maintenance/repairs of 1.5tr split type ac units and other connected works in various te buildings under nalgonda ba
Read moreRepairs of 1.5tr split type ac units under warangal ba
Rate contract of providing break down maintenance of 1.5tr split type ac units and other connected works in various te buildings under warangal ba
Read moreof your Industry type