Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deployment Of Additional Resources For Achieving Sync Full Load Target Of Barh U 3 Upon Receipt Of New Generator Barh Stage I(3 X660)
|
| Description |
Deployment Of Additional Resources For Achieving Sync Full Load Target Of Barh U 3 Upon Receipt Of New Generator Barh Stage I(3 X660)
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | NTPC_R3_0000115909 |
|
Reference Number |
9900294971 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power , P.O. SIMHADRI , 531020 , VISAKHAPATNAM , Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.ntpctender.com/ |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deployment of 01no.150mt capacity crawler crane and 01no.250mt capacity crawler crane with limit switch, reverse horn,reverse light, load switch, sli etc.and with full configuration in complete in connection with civil and structural,ug piping work
Deployment of 01no.150mt capacity crawler crane and 01no.250mt capacity crawler crane with limit switch, reverse horn,reverse light, load switch, sli etc.and with full configuration in complete in connection with civil and structural,ug piping work
Read moreDeployment of 01no.150mt capacity (min)tyre mounted crane with safe load indicator (sli) along with telescopic main boom(48 mtr)long. with full er weight,boom overload switch,limit switch,swing horn,reverse horn,reverse light,level indicator
And 01 no.100mt capacity (min)tyre mounted crane with sli along with telescopic main boom(45 mtr)long.with full erweight,boom overload switch, limit switch,swing horn,reverse horn,reverse light,level indicator
Read moreDeployment of 01no.100mt capacity crawler crane and 01no.80 mt capacity crawler crane with limit switch,reverse horn, reverse light, load switch, sli etc.and with full configuration in complete in connection with civil and structural,ug piping work
Deployment of 01no.100mt capacity crawler crane and 01no.80 mt capacity crawler crane with limit switch,reverse horn, reverse light, load switch, sli etc.and with full configuration in complete in connection with civil and structural,ug piping work
Read moreof your Industry type