Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Xerox Paper,Copy Power Paper Fs Legal,Apsara Pencil Box,Sharpener Nos,Permanent Marker Black
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4493730 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ADITI ENTERPRISESADITI ENTERPRISESADITI ENTERPRISESRK ENTERPRISESRK ENTERPRISES
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 29-01-2024 09:58:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ADITI ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 13:09:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | earth enterprises | - | 26-01-2024 12:02:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 27-01-2024 15:47:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | NAYSHA ENTERPRISE | - | 25-01-2024 13:27:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | RK ENTERPRISES | - | 18-01-2024 13:05:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SHREE LASER EYE | - | 20-01-2024 21:54:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A4 Xerox Paper | NA | BOQ Item | 75 | ₹ 18750.000 |
| Copy Power Paper FS Legal | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 3600.000 |
| Apsara Pencil -box | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 200.000 |
| Sharpener -nos | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 33.600 |
| Permanent Marker black -box | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 650.000 |
Paper a 4 size,paper fs size,pencil apsara,permanent marker,highlighter,glue stick,binder clip smal
Read more
Jk paper a4 sparkle 70 gsm,jk paper legal fs sparkle 70 gsm,pencil soft apsara,sharpener natraj,era
Read more
Ball pen,pencil,permanent marker thick,permanent marker thin,paper flag,highlighter,sharpener,stapl
Read more
A4 paper,fs paper,reynolds blue pen,v5 blue pen,pencil domes,eraser,sharpener,permanent marker,lime
Read more
A4 size paper,legal size paper,pencil apsara,pencil sharpener,eraser,whitener stick,steel scale,sta
Read more
Pencil,eraser apsara,cd marker pen,permanent marker pen,board marker pen,pencil apsara,soft board p
Read more
Pencil apsara,eraser,sharpener,pilot v7 pen blue,highlighter,sketch pen,permanent marker,glue stick
Read more
Jk legal paper,jk copier a4 paper,glue stick,cd hp,pencil apsara,pencil sharpener,eraser,reynolds p
Read more
of your Industry type