Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jk Paper A4 Sparkle 70 Gsm,Jk Paper Legal Fs Sparkle 70 Gsm,Pencil Soft Apsara,Sharpener Natraj,Era
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3632853 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 19:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION | - | 06-07-2023 19:15:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 10-07-2023 11:53:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 01-07-2023 15:47:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 10-07-2023 13:16:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 04-07-2023 14:00:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | RINKAL STATIONERY & GENERAL STORES | - | 08-07-2023 16:21:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | RINKAL STATIONERY & ZEROX | - | 01-07-2023 20:14:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SHOPBEAST | - | 10-07-2023 13:24:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SIYA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-07-2023 11:08:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RINKAL STATIONERY & ZEROX(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : jk paper a4 sparkle 70 gsm,jk paper legal fs sparkle 70 gsm,pencil soft apsara,Sharpener natraj,Era | 69068.20 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : jk paper a4 sparkle 70 gsm,jk paper legal fs sparkle 70 gsm,pencil soft apsara,Sharpener natraj,Era | 74968.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHOPBEAST (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : jk paper a4 sparkle 70 gsm,jk paper legal fs sparkle 70 gsm,pencil soft apsara,Sharpener natraj,Era | 131214.00 | L3 |