Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Work On The Gym And Perimeter Wall At The 2nd Cross Street Of Sivagamipuram, Thiruvanmiyur, Zone 13, Area 38, Ward 179.
|
| Description |
Painting Work On The Gym And Perimeter Wall At The 2nd Cross Street Of Sivagamipuram, Thiruvanmiyur, Zone 13, Area 38, Ward 179.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_597849_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.C.No.C1/1361-17-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=714537 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting works to the existing compound wall at gym building at sivagamipuram 2nd cross street , thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Painting works to the existing compound wall at gym building at sivagamipuram 2nd cross street , thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreImprovement work to anganwadi center no.33603100403 at sivagamipuram 2nd cross street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Improvement work to anganwadi center no.33603100403 at sivagamipuram 2nd cross street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreImprovement works to the existing chennai primary school at kuppam beach road, thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Improvement works to the existing chennai primary school at kuppam beach road, thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreProvision of additional and re-wiring at amma unavagam building at valmiki street, thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Provision of additional and re-wiring at amma unavagam building at valmiki street, thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreProviding cctv camera ac and electrical arrangements at thiruvanmiyur, kamarajar nagar, 8th east street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Providing cctv camera ac and electrical arrangements at thiruvanmiyur, kamarajar nagar, 8th east street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreProviding chain link fencing and debris removal work at thiruvanmiyur kuppam beach (near arupadai temple) in division-179, unit-38, zone-13
Providing chain link fencing and debris removal work at thiruvanmiyur kuppam beach (near arupadai temple) in division-179, unit-38, zone-13
Read moreRepair and improvement works to multipurpose hall at gangai amman koil street in lakshmipuram, thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Repair and improvement works to multipurpose hall at gangai amman koil street in lakshmipuram, thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreProviding chain link fencing and debris removal work at thiruvanmiyur kuppam beach (near arupadai temple) in division-179, unit-38, zone-13(re-tender)
Providing chain link fencing and debris removal work at thiruvanmiyur kuppam beach (near arupadai temple) in division-179, unit-38, zone-13(re-tender)
Read moreProposed installation of 12 nos cctv camera at thiruvanmiyur kuppam beach (coastal road near arupadai murugan temple) in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Proposed installation of 12 nos cctv camera at thiruvanmiyur kuppam beach (coastal road near arupadai murugan temple) in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreRepair and other improvement works to anganwadi building (no 33603100407) at muthulakshmi salai thiruvanmiyur in div-179, unit-38, zone-xiii.
Repair and other improvement works to anganwadi building (no 33603100407) at muthulakshmi salai thiruvanmiyur in div-179, unit-38, zone-xiii.
Read moreof your Industry type