Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work To Anganwadi Center No.33603100403 At Sivagamipuram 2nd Cross Street In Division 179, Unit 38, Zone 13.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work To Anganwadi Center No.33603100403 At Sivagamipuram 2nd Cross Street In Division 179, Unit 38, Zone 13.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_514441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.C.No.C1/5555/2024(15)-7 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=611936 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read morePainting work on the gym and perimeter wall at the 2nd cross street of sivagamipuram, thiruvanmiyur, zone 13, area-38, ward-179.
Painting work on the gym and perimeter wall at the 2nd cross street of sivagamipuram, thiruvanmiyur, zone 13, area-38, ward-179.
Read morePainting works to the existing compound wall at gym building at sivagamipuram 2nd cross street , thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Painting works to the existing compound wall at gym building at sivagamipuram 2nd cross street , thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreImprovement work to baby friendly toilet at anganwadi center no.33603100401 of valmiki street in division-179 unit-38 zone-13 (re-tender)
Improvement work to baby friendly toilet at anganwadi center no.33603100401 of valmiki street in division-179 unit-38 zone-13 (re-tender)
Read moreImprovement work to chennai primary school (noon meal center) at astalakshmi koil street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Improvement work to chennai primary school (noon meal center) at astalakshmi koil street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreImprovement work to existing footpath at karunanithi street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Improvement work to existing footpath at karunanithi street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreImprovement works to play ground at vaigai street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Improvement works to play ground at vaigai street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreImprovement work to children playfield at thirumurugan 2th street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13
Improvement work to children playfield at thirumurugan 2th street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13
Read moreImprovement work to children playfield at thirumurugan 4th street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13
Improvement work to children playfield at thirumurugan 4th street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13
Read moreImprovement works to existing pc at asthalakshmi koil street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13
Improvement works to existing pc at asthalakshmi koil street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13
Read moreof your Industry type