Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair And Maintenance Work For Existing Structures At At New Mandi Yard Ganjbasoda, Distt. Vidisha (M.P.)
|
| Description |
Annual Repair And Maintenance Work For Existing Structures At At New Mandi Yard Ganjbasoda, Distt. Vidisha (M.P.)
|
| Organisation | MP State Agricultural Marketing Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPSAM_466847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.1614 Dated 08.12.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 33100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mandi Samiti Ganjbasoda Distt. Vidisha. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=549053 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2025
Expired 246 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Strengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreRepair of old drain at new mandi yard ganjbasoda, distt. vidisha (m.p.)
Repair of old drain at new mandi yard ganjbasoda, distt. vidisha (m.p.)
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance work for existing structures, staff quarters and other necessary work at new mandi yard ganjbasoda, distt. vidisha (m.p.)
Annual repair and maintenance work for existing structures, staff quarters and other necessary work at new mandi yard ganjbasoda, distt. vidisha (m.p.)
Read moreDrilling of tube well (02 nos) with submerssible pump complete at new mandi yard ganjbasoda, distt vidisha (m.p.)
Drilling of tube well (02 nos) with submerssible pump complete at new mandi yard ganjbasoda, distt vidisha (m.p.)
Read moreDrilling of tube well with submerssible pump complete at sub mandi yard bagrod mandi ganjbasoda distt vidisha (m.p.)
Drilling of tube well with submerssible pump complete at sub mandi yard bagrod mandi ganjbasoda distt vidisha (m.p.)
Read moreWidening of cc road from gate no. 02 to khadan in new mandi yard ganjbasoda distt. vidisha (m.p.)
Widening of cc road from gate no. 02 to khadan in new mandi yard ganjbasoda distt. vidisha (m.p.)
Read moreConstruction of parking shed and paver block work at new mandi yard ganjbasoda, distt. vidisha.
Construction of parking shed and paver block work at new mandi yard ganjbasoda, distt. vidisha.
Read moreRepairing and painting of existing structures at mandi yard singrauli , distt. singrauli (m.p.)
Repairing and painting of existing structures at mandi yard singrauli , distt. singrauli (m.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type