Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Air Conditioning Units Of 06 Nos. Rel 650 D (S.No 08,09,21,28,31 And 32) And 03 Nos. Of Rel C850 E(s.No 501,601 And 801) Of Rel Make Drills Of Amlohri Project For 02 Years.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Air Conditioning Units Of 06 Nos. Rel 650 D (S.No 08,09,21,28,31 And 32) And 03 Nos. Of Rel C850 E(s.No 501,601 And 801) Of Rel Make Drills Of Amlohri Project For 02 Years.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_323363_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aml/Excv/Web-NIT/24-25/102 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL AMLOHRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335193 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of air conditioning units of 06nos. rel650d (s.no 08,09,21,28,31 and 32) and 03nos. of relc850e (s.no 501,601 and 801) of rel make drills of amlohri project for 02 years.
Annual maintenance contract of air conditioning units of 06nos. rel650d (s.no 08,09,21,28,31 and 32) and 03nos. of relc850e (s.no 501,601 and 801) of rel make drills of amlohri project for 02 years.
Read moreRepairing of 06 nos. operator cabin of rel-650d drills of amlohri project
Repairing of 06 nos. operator cabin of rel-650d drills of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of screw compressor of rel-650d, sl.no-21d drill of amlohri project
Repairing of screw compressor of rel-650d, sl.no-21d drill of amlohri project
Read moreBack-up support of 03 nos. rel-c850e and 01 no. dmh-311 drills of amlohri project
Back-up support of 03 nos. rel-c850e and 01 no. dmh-311 drills of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of 04 nos. radiator of rel-650d drills of amlohri project
Repairing and cleaning of 04 nos. radiator of rel650d drills of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of undercarriage and track guard fitment of 01 no. rel 650d model drill s.no 6021909/09 of drill section amlohri project, ncl
Repairing of undercarriage and track guard fitment of 01 no. rel 650d model drill s.no 6021909/09 of drill section amlohri project, ncl
Read moreProcurement of spares related to lubrication system for 05 nos. rel-650d and 01 no. rel850e model drills of amlohri project
Procurement of spares related to lubrication system for 05 nos. rel-650d and 01 no. rel850e model drills of amlohri project
Read moreDismantling and recommissioning of complete machine rel 750e drill machine cil no. rd1104, manufacturer s.no 6010801 transferred from krishnashila project to amlohri project
Dismantling and recommissioning of complete machine rel 750e drill machine cil no. rd1104, manufacturer s.no 6010801 transferred from krishnashila project to amlohri project
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 03nos. body fan etc and repl. of 02nos. earth leakage protection device of ekg5a sl. no. 562 and repairing electrical wiring of idm30 sl. no. 852, rel c-650d sl. no. 708 and ck300(d) sl. no. 758 of urimari ocp.
Repairing and rewinding of 03nos. body fan etc and repl. of 02nos. earth leakage protection device of ekg5a sl. no. 562 and repairing electrical wiring of idm30 sl. no. 852, rel c-650d sl. no. 708 and ck300(d) sl. no. 758 of urimari ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type