Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Cleaning Of 04 Nos. Radiator Of Rel 650 D Drills Of Amlohri Project
|
| Description |
Repairing And Cleaning Of 04 Nos. Radiator Of Rel650 D Drills Of Amlohri Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCL_283525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aml/Excv/ETN/Web-NIT/23-24/45 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O GM(X) AMLOHRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of 06 nos. operator cabin of rel-650d drills of amlohri project
Repairing of 06 nos. operator cabin of rel-650d drills of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of screw compressor of rel-650d, sl.no-21d drill of amlohri project
Repairing of screw compressor of rel-650d, sl.no-21d drill of amlohri project
Read moreProcurement of spares related to lubrication system for 05 nos. rel-650d and 01 no. rel850e model drills of amlohri project
Procurement of spares related to lubrication system for 05 nos. rel-650d and 01 no. rel850e model drills of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. lincoln make lubrication pumps of drills of amlohri project
Repairing of 04 nos. lincoln make lubrication pumps of drills of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of 06 nos. operator cabin of rel650d drills of amlohri project
Repairing of 06 nos. operator cabin of rel650d drills of amlohri project
Read moreBack-up support of 03 nos. rel-c850e and 01 no. dmh-311 drills of amlohri project
Back-up support of 03 nos. rel-c850e and 01 no. dmh-311 drills of amlohri project
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of air conditioning units of 06nos. rel-650d (s.no-08,09,21,28,31 and 32) and 03nos. of rel-c850e(s.no-501,601 and 801) of rel make drills of amlohri project for 02 years.
Annual maintenance contract of air conditioning units of 06nos. rel-650d (s.no-08,09,21,28,31 and 32) and 03nos. of rel-c850e(s.no-501,601 and 801) of rel make drills of amlohri project for 02 years.
Read moreRepairing of 06 nos. self starter and 01 nos. alternators of rel650d drills of amlohri project
Repairing of 06 nos. self starter and 01 nos. alternators of rel650d drills of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of of 02 nos. float radiator assembly of rel c 650d drill at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area
Repairing of of 02 nos. float radiator assembly of rel c 650d drill at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area
Read moreof your Industry type