Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laser Jet Cartridge 12 A,A4 Paper,Legal Paper,Ink Set,Drawing Sheet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4700221 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 06-03-2024 10:15:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Ashok Agency | - | 05-03-2024 08:30:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 08-03-2024 14:41:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KHUSHI ENTERPRISE | - | 08-03-2024 12:14:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | - | 02-03-2024 09:02:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Kuber Solutions | - | 06-03-2024 09:55:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 06-03-2024 17:27:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 04-03-2024 12:01:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | S. G. ENTERPRISE | - | 04-03-2024 18:28:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 07-03-2024 12:45:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashok Agency(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laser Jet Cartridge 12A,A4 Paper,Legal Paper,Ink Set,Drawing Sheet | 30000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Kuber Solutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laser Jet Cartridge 12A,A4 Paper,Legal Paper,Ink Set,Drawing Sheet | 34150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KONARK ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laser Jet Cartridge 12A,A4 Paper,Legal Paper,Ink Set,Drawing Sheet | 37800.00 | L3 |