Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Periodic Maintenance And Repair To Sangadi Nawegaon Gothangaon Keshori To District Border Road Mdr 40 In Km. 0/00 To 6/500 In Taluka Arjuni/Mor. Distt. Gondia.
|
| Description |
One Year Periodic Maintenance And Repair To Sangadi Nawegaon Gothangaon Keshori To District Border Road Mdr 40 In Km. 0/00 To 6/500 In Taluka Arjuni/Mor. Distt. Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/08 1st.call of UEE 08/07/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 2 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi nawegaon gothangaon keshori to district border road mdr 40 in km. 0/00 to 6/500 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One year periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi nawegaon gothangaon keshori to district border road mdr 40 in km. 0/00 to 6/500 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and pot hole filling with jet patcher on sangadi nawegaon gothangaon keshori ilda road sh 362 in km. 24/00 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
One year periodic maintenance and pot hole filling with jet patcher on sangadi nawegaon gothangaon keshori ilda road sh 362 in km. 24/00 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road (sh 362) in km. 12/200 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road (sh 362) in km. 12/200 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni mor. distt. gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ambhora to district border road km 4/00 to 6/500 (mdr 40) in taluka arjuni/morgaon district gondia
S.t.b.t. to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ambhora to district border road km 4/00 to 6/500 (mdr 40) in taluka arjuni/morgaon district gondia
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi navegaon gothamgaon keshori to district border road mdr 40 in km. 0/00 to 6/500 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi navegaon gothamgaon keshori to district border road mdr 40 in km. 0/00 to 6/500 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. km 34/000 to 36/500 s.h.362 in taluka arjuni morgaon district gondia
Improvement to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. km 34/000 to 36/500 s.h.362 in taluka arjuni morgaon district gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. km 36/500 to 40/500 s.h.362 in taluka arjuni morgaon district gondia
Improvement to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. km 36/500 to 40/500 s.h.362 in taluka arjuni morgaon district gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. (sh 362) in km 33/5000 to 34/00 and 40/500 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia s.t.b.t. to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. (sh 362) in k
S.t.b.t. to sangadi navegaon gothangaon keshori ilda kurkheda road. (sh 362) in km 33/5000 to 34/00 and 40/500 to 45/600 in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia
Read moreOne year periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi bondgaon arjuni road s.h.366 in km. 0/00 to 17/00 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
One year periodic maintenance and repair to sangadi bondgaon arjuni road s.h.366 in km. 0/00 to 17/00 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to tavsi bypass road connecting to sindhpuri asgaon lakhandur pimpalgaon arjuni/mor. sukdi gothangaon road s.h.354 and state border to gondia goregaon sadak arjuni arjuni/mor. gadchirolli charmoshi ashti sironcha m.s.h.11
S.t.b.t. to tavsi bypass road connecting to sindhpuri asgaon lakhandur pimpalgaon arjuni/mor. sukdi gothangaon road s.h.354 and state border to gondia goregaon sadak arjuni arjuni/mor. gadchirolli charmoshi ashti sironcha m.s.h.11
Read moreof your Industry type