Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To The Riding Surface To Yeleswaram Jaddangi Road Old Y J Road From Km. 11.755 To 13.800 In Kakinada District
|
| Description |
Improvements To The Riding Surface To Yeleswaram Jaddangi Road Old Y J Road From Km. 11.755 To 13.800 In Kakinada District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 824628 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Tender Notice NIT No. 09/TO/2025-26(4), Dated: 17-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 61565 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to the riding surface to yeleswaram - jaddangi road old y-j road from km. 11.755 to 13.800 in kakinada district (2nd call)
Improvements to the riding surface to yeleswaram - jaddangi road old y-j road from km. 11.755 to 13.800 in kakinada district (2nd call)
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to yeleswaram jaddangi link road from km 0/000 to 4/725 in kakinada district (2nd call)
Improvements to the riding surface to yeleswaram jaddangi link road from km 0/000 to 4/725 in kakinada district (2nd call)
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to yeleswaram to meet t-k road (via) c.s.pudi, p.s.pudi and santhi ashramam from km 26/200 to 26/800 in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to yeleswaram to meet t-k road (via) c.s.pudi, p.s.pudi and santhi ashramam from km 26/200 to 26/800 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to riding surface to samalkota - uppada road from km 10/000 to 24/000 in kakinada district
Improvements to riding surface to samalkota - uppada road from km 10/000 to 24/000 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to riding surface to panduru - u.kothapalli road from km 0/0 to 9/279 in kakinada district
Improvements to riding surface to panduru - u.kothapalli road from km 0/0 to 9/279 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to samalkota - gokavaram road from km 18/000 to 34/000 in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to samalkota - gokavaram road from km 18/000 to 34/000 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to samalkota prathipadu road from km 16/0 to 20/980 in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to samalkota prathipadu road from km 16/0 to 20/980 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to peddapuram burugupudi road from km 0/000 to 1/000 in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to peddapuram burugupudi road from km 0/000 to 1/000 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to narsipatnam to tuni road from km 24/970 to 26/030 in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to narsipatnam to tuni road from km 24/970 to 26/030 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to dwarapudi to yanam road from km 32/0 to 42/913 in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to dwarapudi to yanam road from km 32/0 to 42/913 in kakinada district
Read moreof your Industry type