Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To The Riding Surface To Narsipatnam To Tuni Road From Km 24/970 To 26/030 In Kakinada District
|
| Description |
Improvements To The Riding Surface To Narsipatnam To Tuni Road From Km 24/970 To 26/030 In Kakinada District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 835713 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Tender Notice NIT No. 15/TO/2025-26(3), Dated: 01-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4344 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to narsipatnam to tuni road from km 22/260 to 24/970 and 26/030 to 32/0 in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to narsipatnam to tuni road from km 22/260 to 24/970 and 26/030 to 32/0 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to tuni - kathipudi road from km 34/600 to 41/000 (sh 013) in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to tuni - kathipudi road from km 34/600 to 41/000 (sh 013) in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to riding surface to samalkota - uppada road from km 10/000 to 24/000 in kakinada district
Improvements to riding surface to samalkota - uppada road from km 10/000 to 24/000 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to riding surface to panduru - u.kothapalli road from km 0/0 to 9/279 in kakinada district
Improvements to riding surface to panduru - u.kothapalli road from km 0/0 to 9/279 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to samalkota - gokavaram road from km 18/000 to 34/000 in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to samalkota - gokavaram road from km 18/000 to 34/000 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to samalkota prathipadu road from km 16/0 to 20/980 in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to samalkota prathipadu road from km 16/0 to 20/980 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to peddapuram burugupudi road from km 0/000 to 1/000 in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to peddapuram burugupudi road from km 0/000 to 1/000 in kakinada district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to dwarapudi to yanam road from km 32/0 to 42/913 in kakinada district
Improvements to the riding surface to dwarapudi to yanam road from km 32/0 to 42/913 in kakinada district
Read moreof your Industry type