Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concreate Road From H/O Sridam Sarkar To H/O Chandan Porel At Bhaluka Under Bhaluka Gp Under 15th Fc ( Sup. Aap 04/2023 24 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concreate Road From H/O Sridam Sarkar To H/O Chandan Porel At Bhaluka Under Bhaluka Gp Under 15th Fc ( Sup. Aap 04/2023 24 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_665881_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Bhaluka/24/ 15th FC (untied)/ 2023 -24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhaluka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1444333 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ccr from h/o sandip porel to h/o babulal
Ccr from h/o sandip porel to h/o babulal, sansad no.-xiii (xvi) part no 57 j.l. no.-35, mouja-duila, p.s.- sankrail, dist.-howrah. activity id-67583588 (2023-2024), 15 th. f.c.23-24 (untied)
Read moreRepair of bt road from h/o pradip mondal to h/o radheshyam sarkar at alaipur ix sup
Repair of bt road from h/o pradip mondal to h/o radheshyam sarkar at alaipur ix sup
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h o debesh kirttaniya to h o madhab at bhaluka( sansad no x ) under bhaluka gp under 15th fc 2025-26 (aap- 106/2025-26 ) id- 111577299
Construction of cc road from h o debesh kirttaniya to h o madhab at bhaluka( sansad no x ) under bhaluka gp under 15th fc 2025-26 (aap- 106/2025-26 ) id- 111577299
Read moreCc rd from h/o- bablu ghsoh to jiban das at bhaluka under bhaluka gp. under 15th fc-2024-25( aap- 124/2024-25)id- 89435193
Cc rd from h/o- bablu ghsoh to jiban das at bhaluka under bhaluka gp. under 15th fc-2024-25( aap- 124/2024-25)id- 89435193
Read moreConstruction of bt road from n h 34 to the h o sankar porel sansad xii(aap-23-24,act id-67702346)
Construction of bt road from n h 34 to the h o sankar porel sansad xii(aap-23-24,act id-67702346)
Read moreConstruction of drain from h/o babu das to h/o babu porel
Construction of drain from h/o babu das to h/o babu porel, sansad no.-xiii (xvi) part no 57 j.l. no.-35, mouja-duila, p.s. - sankrail, dist.-howrah. activity id- 67469587 (2023-2024), 15 th fc 23-24 (tied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from near h/o sadhan roy to near h/o giasuddin mistri aap no sup 4
Construction of concrete road from near h/o sadhan roy to near h/o giasuddin mistri aap no sup 4
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o manik sarkar towards h/o bimal sarkar atsansad no-xii. under kastodanga -i g.p.2024-25 .aap no. 39
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o manik sarkar towards h/o bimal sarkar atsansad no-xii. under kastodanga -i g.p.2024-25 .aap no. 39
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o alok mondal to h/o sridam sardar.
Construction of cc road from h/o alok mondal to h/o sridam sardar.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o sridam sardar to h/o dibakar sardar
Construction of cc road from h/o sridam sardar to h/o dibakar sardar
Read moreof your Industry type