Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Building Renovation Work Of Bhaluka Hospital At Bhaluka Under Bhaluka Gp Under Krishnagar 1 Block Under 15th Fc 2024 25( Sup.Aap 01/2024 25) Id 109143165
Description
Construction Of Building Renovation Work Of Bhaluka Hospital At Bhaluka Under Bhaluka Gp Under Krishnagar 1 Block Under 15th Fc 2024 25( Sup.Aap 01/2024 25) Id 109143165
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_811302_2
Reference
Number
Bhaluka/09 / 15th FC( tied) / 2024 -25
Tender Fee 250
EMD 2530
Tender Value -
Place Bhaluka
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1803852

Start Date February 08, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 15/02/2025

Expired 563 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.