Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Cc Road 🏗️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Concrete Road (Cc Road) From The House Of Bifal Majhi To The House Of Sudeb Majhi At Anandabas, Bhaluka Gram Panchayat. This Project Is Sanctioned Under The 15th Finance Commission For The Financial Year 2024 25, With The Project Application Number Aap 123/2024 25, And Identification Number 89434952. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 6:00 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 250 💸 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 3100 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Project Execution Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines, In Accordance With The Specifications And Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Concrete Road, Zilla Parishad, 15th Finance Commission, Government Tender, Bid, Earnest Money Deposit, Anandabas, Bhaluka Gram Panchayat| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Rd From H/O Bablu Ghsoh To Jiban Das At Bhaluka Under Bhaluka Gp. Under 15th Fc 2024 25( Aap 124/2024 25)id 89435193
|
| Description |
Cc Rd From H/O Bablu Ghsoh To Jiban Das At Bhaluka Under Bhaluka Gp. Under 15th Fc 2024 25( Aap 124/2024 25)id 89435193
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703759_12 |
|
Reference Number |
Bhaluka/02/ 15th FC (untied )/ 2024 -25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhaluka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1538077 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of building renovation work of bhaluka hospital at bhaluka under bhaluka gp under krishnagar-1 block under 15th fc 2024-25( sup.aap- 01/2024-25) id- 109143165
Construction of building renovation work of bhaluka hospital at bhaluka under bhaluka gp under krishnagar-1 block under 15th fc 2024-25( sup.aap- 01/2024-25) id- 109143165
Read moreInstrallation of mark-ii tube well near the dorgatala at anandabas under bhaluka gp under 15th fc ( aap- 77/2024-25) id- 97809190
Instrallation of mark-ii tube well near the dorgatala at anandabas under bhaluka gp under 15th fc ( aap- 77/2024-25) id- 97809190
Read moreCc rd from the h/o asgar sekh to h/o the iyakub sekh at anandabas under bhaluka gp. under 15th fc-2024-25( aap- 116/2024-25)id- 89432574
Cc rd from the h/o asgar sekh to h/o the iyakub sekh at anandabas under bhaluka gp. under 15th fc-2024-25( aap- 116/2024-25)id- 89432574
Read moreConstruction high drain with slab from house of palaine sekh to house of ukil sk under bhaluka gp under 15th fc ( aap- 31/2024-25) id- 97930454
Construction high drain with slab from house of palaine sekh to house of ukil sk under bhaluka gp under 15th fc ( aap- 31/2024-25) id- 97930454
Read moreConstruction of concreate road from h/o sridam sarkar to h/o chandan porel at bhaluka under bhaluka gp under 15th fc ( sup. aap-04/2023-24 )
Construction of concreate road from h/o sridam sarkar to h/o chandan porel at bhaluka under bhaluka gp under 15th fc ( sup. aap-04/2023-24 )
Read moreInstallation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25
Installation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25.
Installation of solar light at ubgp. fund - 15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25, aap no- 98250698/15th fc (untied)/ubgp/ 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pankaj jana house to goutam das house at dharas under 15th fc untied fund aap-44/2024-25
Construction of concrete road from pankaj jana house to goutam das house at dharas under 15th fc untied fund aap-44/2024-25
Read more124/e-tender/bgp/2024(15-th fc)
Construction of pcc road at banharishpur from main road to burial ground under banharishpur gram panchayat within panchla development block , dist-howrah , west bengal, , name of the fund-15-th f.c/2024-25 (untied), activity id- 97656397
Read moreof your Industry type