Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conveyor Tail End Section,Duplex Chain,Duplex Wheel 48 Teeth,Duplex Wheel 18 Teeth,Duplex Wheel 38
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/347032 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S MECHANICAL SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE) | Item Categories : CONVEYOR TAIL END SECTION,DUPLEX CHAIN,DUPLEX WHEEL 48 TEETH,DUPLEX WHEEL 18 TEETH,DUPLEX WHEEL 38 | 2670779.66 | L1 |
| 2 | S.V. TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : CONVEYOR TAIL END SECTION,DUPLEX CHAIN,DUPLEX WHEEL 48 TEETH,DUPLEX WHEEL 18 TEETH,DUPLEX WHEEL 38 | 5218825.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M B MECHANICAL SYSTEMS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : CONVEYOR TAIL END SECTION,DUPLEX CHAIN,DUPLEX WHEEL 48 TEETH,DUPLEX WHEEL 18 TEETH,DUPLEX WHEEL 38 | 14068200.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Conveyor tail end section,duplex chain,duplex wheel 48 teeth,duplex wheel 18 teeth,duplex wheel 38
Read more
8 teeth sprocket drive unit,tail end shaft en8,conveyor chain,duplex chain conveyor cs,lock pin cha
Read more
Duplex sprocket 48 teeth,duplex sprocket 38 teeth,duplex sprocket 32 teeth,duplex sprocket 28 teeth
Read more
Detachable type wet chain,8 teeth tail sprocket pitch,8 teeth tail sprocket pitch,14 teeth conveyor
Read more
Conveyor chain,8 teeth sprocket,tail end shaft,14 teeth sprocket,shaft 60 mm od x 850 mm length
Read more
Conveyor chain,8 teeth sprocket,tail end shaft,14 teeth sprocket,shaft 60 mm od x 850 mm length
Read more
14 teeth sprocket,8 teeth sprocket,tail end shaft,shaft 60 mm od x 850 mm length,duplex chain 3 mtr
Read more
14 teeth sprocket,8 teeth sprocket,tail end shaft,shaft 60 mm od x 850 mm length,duplex chain 3 mtr
Read more
of your Industry type