Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
14 Teeth Sprocket,8 Teeth Sprocket,Tail End Shaft,Shaft 60 Mm Od X 850 Mm Length,Duplex Chain 3 Mtr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/474749 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S MECHANICAL SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 14 TEETH SPROCKET,8 TEETH SPROCKET,TAIL END SHAFT,SHAFT 60 MM OD X 850 MM LENGTH,DUPLEX CHAIN 3 MTR | 1022400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S.V. TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 14 TEETH SPROCKET,8 TEETH SPROCKET,TAIL END SHAFT,SHAFT 60 MM OD X 850 MM LENGTH,DUPLEX CHAIN 3 MTR | 1043158.50 | L2 |
| 3 | ANAND FABS SYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 14 TEETH SPROCKET,8 TEETH SPROCKET,TAIL END SHAFT,SHAFT 60 MM OD X 850 MM LENGTH,DUPLEX CHAIN 3 MTR | 1694834.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
14 teeth sprocket,8 teeth sprocket,tail end shaft,shaft 60 mm od x 850 mm length,duplex chain 3 mtr
Read more
Conveyor chain,8 teeth sprocket,tail end shaft,14 teeth sprocket,shaft 60 mm od x 850 mm length
Read more
Conveyor chain,8 teeth sprocket,tail end shaft,14 teeth sprocket,shaft 60 mm od x 850 mm length
Read more
8 teeth sprocket drive unit,tail end shaft en8,conveyor chain,duplex chain conveyor cs,lock pin cha
Read more
Duplex sprocket 48 teeth,duplex sprocket 38 teeth,duplex sprocket 32 teeth,duplex sprocket 28 teeth
Read more
Detachable type wet chain,8 teeth tail sprocket pitch,8 teeth tail sprocket pitch,14 teeth conveyor
Read more
Conveyor tail end section,duplex chain,duplex wheel 48 teeth,duplex wheel 18 teeth,duplex wheel 38
Read more
Conveyor tail end section,duplex chain,duplex wheel 48 teeth,duplex wheel 18 teeth,duplex wheel 38
Read more
of your Industry type