Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remaining Work Of Bio Diversity Park And Installation Of Netaji Statue At New Benali Converted Jr. Basic Primary Schiool At Benali Sansad No V Under Mayurhat Ii Gram Panchayat Under 5th S.F.C Of Hanskhali Development Block, Nadia
|
| Description |
Remaining Work Of Bio Diversity Park And Installation Of Netaji Statue At New Benali Converted Jr. Basic Primary Schiool At Benali Sansad No V Under Mayurhat Ii Gram Panchayat Under 5th S.F.C Of Hanskhali Development Block, Nadia
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_788959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26(01)/5 S.F.C.(Untied)/24-25(SAAP-1), |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER MAYURHUT-II G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749082 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bio-diversity park at benali board primary school booth no-193, sansad no- vii under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-96758888
Construction of bio-diversity park at benali board primary school booth no-193, sansad no- vii under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-96758888
Read moreConstruction of bio-diversity park at converted junior basic school at perbatikamari, sansad no-viii (untied)/2024-25 under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-96608987
Construction of bio-diversity park at converted junior basic school at perbatikamari, sansad no-viii (untied)/2024-25 under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-96608987
Read moreRenovation and construction of children park with fencing work at hanskhali bridgepara near samabay school at sansad no- xiv under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia
Renovation and construction of children park with fencing work at hanskhali bridgepara near samabay school at sansad no- xiv under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia
Read moreRenovation and construction of children park with fencing work at hanskhali bridgepara near samabay school at sansad no-xiv under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia
Renovation and construction of children park with fencing work at hanskhali bridgepara near samabay school at sansad no-xiv under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia
Read moreConstruction of market shed at benali bazar kheya ghat ,sansad no- v, under mayurhat-ii g.p nadia. nadia. ac code-109532877
Construction of market shed at benali bazar kheya ghat ,sansad no- v, under mayurhat-ii g.p nadia. nadia. ac code-109532877
Read moreInstallation of swajaldhara at hanskhali samabay high school, booth no. 200 under mayurhat-ii gp, under hanskhali dev. block. under mplads, nadia
Installation of swajaldhara at hanskhali samabay high school, booth no. 200 under mayurhat-ii gp, under hanskhali dev. block. under mplads, nadia
Read moreSinking of mark ii tubewell at booth no 193 near the house of gopal das at benali, under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 15th f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-106875249
Sinking of mark ii tubewell at booth no 193 near the house of gopal das at benali, under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 15th f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-106875249
Read moreConstruction of kitchen cum store room of gosaichar converted jr. basic primary school under ranaghat-i block, nadia
Construction of kitchen cum store room of gosaichar converted jr. basic primary school under ranaghat-i block, nadia&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of black top road from h/o binoy bain to abani land at booth no- 195,under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia.activity code- 96944986
Construction of black top road from h/o binoy bain to abani land at booth no- 195,under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia.activity code- 96944986
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara solar at berhanskhali pujamondap installation of drinking water purification plant operated by solar energy with required infrastructure facilities under mayurhat ii gp eith in hanskhali development block, dist nadia
Installation of sajal dhara solar at berhanskhali pujamondap installation of drinking water purification plant operated by solar energy with required infrastructure facilities under mayurhat ii gp eith in hanskhali development block, dist nadia
Read moreof your Industry type