Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Black Top Road From H/O Binoy Bain To Abani Land At Booth No 195,Under Mayurhat Ii Gram Panchayat Under 5th S.F.C Of Hanskhali Development Block, Nadia.Activity Code 96944986
|
| Description |
Construction Of Black Top Road From H/O Binoy Bain To Abani Land At Booth No 195,Under Mayurhat Ii Gram Panchayat Under 5th S.F.C Of Hanskhali Development Block, Nadia.Activity Code 96944986
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_772882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21(01)/5TH S.F.C.(Untied)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER MAYURHAT-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1711122 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bio-diversity park at benali board primary school booth no-193, sansad no- vii under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-96758888
Construction of bio-diversity park at benali board primary school booth no-193, sansad no- vii under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-96758888
Read moreRenovation and construction of children park with fencing work at hanskhali bridgepara near samabay school at sansad no- xiv under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia
Renovation and construction of children park with fencing work at hanskhali bridgepara near samabay school at sansad no- xiv under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia
Read moreRenovation and construction of children park with fencing work at hanskhali bridgepara near samabay school at sansad no-xiv under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia
Renovation and construction of children park with fencing work at hanskhali bridgepara near samabay school at sansad no-xiv under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia
Read moreInstallation of swajaldhara at hanskhali samabay high school, booth no. 200 under mayurhat-ii gp, under hanskhali dev. block. under mplads, nadia
Installation of swajaldhara at hanskhali samabay high school, booth no. 200 under mayurhat-ii gp, under hanskhali dev. block. under mplads, nadia
Read moreConstruction of bio-diversity park at converted junior basic school at perbatikamari, sansad no-viii (untied)/2024-25 under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-96608987
Construction of bio-diversity park at converted junior basic school at perbatikamari, sansad no-viii (untied)/2024-25 under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-96608987
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at beranskhali near giridhari math booth no-197 under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat, hanskhali development block under mplad
Construction of bathing ghat at beranskhali near giridhari math booth no-197 under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat, hanskhali development block under mplad
Read moreRemaining work of bio-diversity park and installation of netaji statue at new benali converted jr. basic primary schiool at benali sansad no-v under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia
Remaining work of bio-diversity park and installation of netaji statue at new benali converted jr. basic primary schiool at benali sansad no-v under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at pyradanga near house of piyush thakur , booth no. 213 under mayurhat 1 no gram panchayat hanskhali dev. block under mplad fund
Installation of sajal dhara at pyradanga near house of piyush thakur , booth no. 213 under mayurhat 1 no gram panchayat hanskhali dev. block under mplad fund
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at nutangram primary school play ground at sansad no iii a.a.p. no 05/2025-26 under mayurhat ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c.
Installation of high mast light at nutangram primary school play ground at sansad no iii a.a.p. no 05/2025-26 under mayurhat ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c.
Read moreSinking of mark ii tubewell at booth no 193 near the house of gopal das at benali, under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 15th f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-106875249
Sinking of mark ii tubewell at booth no 193 near the house of gopal das at benali, under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 15th f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-106875249
Read moreof your Industry type