Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Swajaldhara At Hanskhali Samabay High School, Booth No. 200 Under Mayurhat Ii Gp, Under Hanskhali Dev. Block. Under Mplads, Nadia
|
| Description |
Installation Of Swajaldhara At Hanskhali Samabay High School, Booth No. 200 Under Mayurhat Ii Gp, Under Hanskhali Dev. Block. Under Mplads, Nadia
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_830851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MGP-II/NIT-33(01)/MPLADS |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER MAYURHUT-II G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1850260 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation and construction of children park with fencing work at hanskhali bridgepara near samabay school at sansad no- xiv under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia
Renovation and construction of children park with fencing work at hanskhali bridgepara near samabay school at sansad no- xiv under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia
Read moreRenovation and construction of children park with fencing work at hanskhali bridgepara near samabay school at sansad no-xiv under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia
Renovation and construction of children park with fencing work at hanskhali bridgepara near samabay school at sansad no-xiv under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia
Read moreInstallation of 1no mark-ii tube well at mayurhat-ii gp under hanskhali dev block
Installation of 1no mark-ii tube well at mayurhat-ii gp under hanskhali dev block
Read moreRepairing and renovation of mayurhat 1 gram panchayat office building under mayurhat 1 no gp under hanskhali dev block under 15th cfc untied fund
Repairing and renovation of mayurhat 1 gram panchayat office building under mayurhat 1 no gp under hanskhali dev block under 15th cfc untied fund
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at pyradanga near house of piyush thakur , booth no. 213 under mayurhat 1 no gram panchayat hanskhali dev. block under mplad fund
Installation of sajal dhara at pyradanga near house of piyush thakur , booth no. 213 under mayurhat 1 no gram panchayat hanskhali dev. block under mplad fund
Read moreInstallation of mini swajaldhara near of beside kuthirpara sanimandiri,sansad no-xv under 15th c.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-109817042
Installation of mini swajaldhara near of beside kuthirpara sanimandiri,sansad no-xv under 15th c.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-109817042
Read moreConstruction of bio-diversity park at benali board primary school booth no-193, sansad no- vii under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-96758888
Construction of bio-diversity park at benali board primary school booth no-193, sansad no- vii under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 5th s.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-96758888
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at beranskhali near giridhari math booth no-197 under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat, hanskhali development block under mplad
Construction of bathing ghat at beranskhali near giridhari math booth no-197 under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat, hanskhali development block under mplad
Read moreSinking of mark ii tubewell at booth no 193 near the house of gopal das at benali, under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 15th f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-106875249
Sinking of mark ii tubewell at booth no 193 near the house of gopal das at benali, under mayurhat -ii gram panchayat under 15th f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-106875249
Read moreConstruction of culvert at bara khal under barachandghar g.p. under kaliganj dev. block. nadia under mplads.
Construction of culvert at bara khal under barachandghar g.p. under kaliganj dev. block. nadia under mplads.
Read moreof your Industry type