Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Mini Swajaldhara Near Of Beside Kuthirpara Sanimandiri,Sansad No Xv Under 15th C.F.C Of Hanskhali Development Block, Nadia. Ac Code 109817042
|
| Description |
Installation Of Mini Swajaldhara Near Of Beside Kuthirpara Sanimandiri,Sansad No Xv Under 15th C.F.C Of Hanskhali Development Block, Nadia. Ac Code 109817042
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889709_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15th CFC(TIED) / NADIA/BGGP/2025-26,Dt-11.08.25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2006861 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of mini swajaldhara front land of dinmahammad (in front of mathpara pry school) at berhanskhali mathpara,sansad no-ix under 15th c.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-89012042
Construction of mini swajaldhara front land of dinmahammad (in front of mathpara pry school) at berhanskhali mathpara,sansad no-ix under 15th c.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-89012042
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell at nutangram club (young star club),sansad no-iii under 15th c.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-89012848
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell at nutangram club (young star club),sansad no-iii under 15th c.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-89012848
Read moreInstallation of swajaldhara at hanskhali samabay high school, booth no. 200 under mayurhat-ii gp, under hanskhali dev. block. under mplads, nadia
Installation of swajaldhara at hanskhali samabay high school, booth no. 200 under mayurhat-ii gp, under hanskhali dev. block. under mplads, nadia
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of prasenjit das to madhyapara kali mandir at sansad no-xii under 15th c.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-88945462
Construction of concrete road from house of prasenjit das to madhyapara kali mandir at sansad no-xii under 15th c.f.c of hanskhali development block, nadia. ac code-88945462
Read moreXvcfct installation of new deep tw beside barapukur at sansad xv.
Xvcfct installation of new deep tw beside barapukur at sansad xv.
Read moreConstruction of masonary guard wall beside motiyer rahaman molls pond at sansad no- xv
Construction of masonary guard wall beside motiyer rahaman molls pond at sansad no- xv
Read moreConstruction of swajaldhara water plant near h/o suryakanta biswasa at palda muragachha under bhimpur g.p. under krishnagar i ps under nadia(fund xv 2023-24).
Construction of swajaldhara water plant near h/o suryakanta biswasa at palda muragachha under bhimpur g.p. under krishnagar i ps under nadia(fund xv 2023-24).
Read moreConstruction and installation of mini sajaldhara with solar panel at garaiimari sansad xv
Construction and installation of mini sajaldhara with solar panel at garaiimari sansad xv
Read moreConstruction of toilet at moitri sangha play ground sansad xv(activity code 89574517)
Construction of toilet at moitri sangha play ground sansad xv(activity code 89574517)
Read moreInstallation of swajaldhara with water atm beside sherpur club at sherpur under kaliganj gp, kaliganj ps ,15th fc.(activity code-57833978, 2022-23),2nd call.
Installation of swajaldhara with water atm beside sherpur club at sherpur under kaliganj gp, kaliganj ps ,15th fc.(activity code-57833978, 2022-23),2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type