Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Masonary Guard Wall Beside Motiyer Rahaman Molls Pond At Sansad No Xv
|
| Description |
Construction Of Masonary Guard Wall Beside Motiyer Rahaman Molls Pond At Sansad No Xv
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_640865_7 |
|
Reference Number |
GGP/001/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD NO - XV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1376443 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction of masonary guard wall beside swapan das shyam adhikari pond at sansad no- iv
Construction of masonary guard wall beside swapan das shyam adhikari pond at sansad no- iv
Read moreConstruction of guard wall beside ranjit kumri pond.
Construction of guard wall beside ranjit kumri pond.
Read moreConstruction of tiles guard wall beside tarapada mishra pond
Construction of tiles guard wall beside tarapada mishra pond
Read moreNew construction of guard wall near sitala mandir pond (beside govt. road) under p. mahammadpur sansad
New construction of guard wall near sitala mandir pond (beside govt. road) under p. mahammadpur sansad
Read moreConstruction of road with guard wall with pond pilling beside barua pond at sansad no xxii24 (110273852) (2025-2026)
Construction of road with guard wall with pond pilling beside barua pond at sansad no xxii24 (110273852) (2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of concrete guard wall beside mugbasan ajbahar pond side
Construction of concrete guard wall beside mugbasan ajbahar pond side
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with guard wall beside santosh kars pond
Construction of concrete road with guard wall beside santosh kars pond from madan kars land to bankim beras land at kalai
Read moreConstruction of guard wall beside tenu pond to azahar house at hossainnagar sansad no xviii under mahisasthali gp.
Construction of guard wall beside tenu pond to azahar house at hossainnagar sansad no xviii under mahisasthali gp.
Read moreConstruction of boulder guard wall beside the pond at bijoyramchak jama masjid.
Construction of boulder guard wall beside the pond at bijoyramchak jama masjid.
Read moreof your Industry type